Player & Tour Stats

Tour Stat Summary

StatSeasonAverageMeanMaxMin
Driving Accuracy202661.5661.0379.3450.42
Driving Distance2026306.89306.80331.90282.80
Greens In Regulation202667.1167.0074.1960.13
Putting Average20261.751.751.831.69
Sand Saves202651.2851.6965.4131.76
Scoring Average202670.7570.7072.7868.62